Perplexity Computer

Perplexity Computer

Everything AI can do, Perplexity Computer does for you.

Product HuntArtificial IntelligenceLaunched Feb 27, 2026390#4 of the day

About Perplexity Computer

Perplexity Computer unifies every current AI capability into one system. It can research, design, code, deploy, and manage any project end-to-end autonomously. It orchestrates 19 models in parallel, routes tasks to the best model, connects to your tools, remembers context, and runs secure agents with usage-based pricing and spend controls.

The person behind Perplexity Computer

Perplexity Computer's team page →

More Artificial Intelligence launches

Made Perplexity Computer? Ask us to remove this listing or your details.